Alphabetical Contact Listing

South San Francisco Chamber of Commerce

 Company Alphabetical Listing:  

  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Z  

 Contact Alphabetical Listing:  

  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z  

Back to the Category List

NameCompanyPhoneFax
Cabano, Patti City of South San Francisco (650)877-8500(650)829-6609 
Cabellon, Cristina Trans Asia Construction Dev't.,LLC (650)315-7387(650)869-4662 
Cabrera, Robert Options Hospitality & Services, LLC (650)871-8538(650)240-1332 
Cabrera, Robert Solar Earth USA, LLC (866)704-6570 
Cadiente, Fred SSF Unified School District (650)877-8700(650)583-4717 
Callaghan, Lee Ann Food Service Partners, Inc. (415)799-3333(650)624-7830 
Camou, Francois Basque Cultural Center (650)583-8091(650)583-1767 
Campbell, Kristin San Francisco Wine School  
Campos, Eloy Bogy's (650)873-3434 
Cardosa, Jason Armstrong Brewing Co. (408)568-3228 
Carlino, Ron City of South San Francisco (650)877-8500(650)829-6609 
Carney, Tom City of South San Francisco (650)877-8500(650)829-6609 
Cary, Diana AmeriPride Uniform Services (415)635-5580(510)276-9031 
Casagrande, Margie Soroptimists Int'l. No. S.M. County (650)952-7931(650)829-6698 
Cass, Tom Laufer Group International (415)852-6090(650)989-8937 
Cavalieri, Bob South City Car Wash (650)589-1214(650)589-1250 
Chan, Brian Samaritan House (650)523-0824(650)294-4338 
Chan, Kin Yip San Mateo County Harbor District (650)583-4400(650)583-4611 
Chan, Rolando Quickly Cafe (510)375-7323 
Chang, Emily Dimerco Express (U.S.A.) Corp. (650)873-4827(650)952-3527 
Chavez, Vilma DHL-Global Forwarding (415)467-4500(415)330-8468 
Chen, Sophie Alfa International Logistics (650)872-8886(650)872-8885 
Cheung, Vic Apex Maritime Co., Inc. (650)589-2575(650)589-8861 
Chiang, Bill Pacific Gas & Electric Co. (415)517-6199(650)598-7509 
Chircop, Tina Larkspur Landing Hotel (650)827-1515(650)827-1058 
Choi, Hong Darby Dan's Sandwich Co. (650)876-0122(650)876-0416 
Chow, Gary South San Francisco Rotary Club (650)875-7444(650)875-7444 
Cinco, Roland Best Western Plus Grosvenor Hotel (650)873-3200(650)829-2517 
Cisneros, Audrey City National Bank (408)821-5609 
Claussen, Mark Carpenters Union Local 217 (650)377-0217(650)377-0474 
Cohn, Ben Assembly Member Kevin Mullin 22nd Assembly District (650)349-2200(650)341-4676 
Coleman, Michon Kaiser Permanente SSF (650)742-2000(650)742-3369 
Collantes, David CRC Partners (650)876-0300(650)876-0880 
Collantes, Edward A. CRC Partners (650)876-0300(650)876-0880 
Colombo, Ben Armstrong Brewing Co. (415)745-2739 
Constantakes, Danielle JAS Forwarding (USA), Inc. (770)688-1206(770)688-1231 
Cool, Ann Estes Forwarding Worldwide, LLC (804)495-4351(650)952-3479 
Cortes, Lito Kintetsu World Express (U.S.A.), Inc. (650)737-5703(650)827-9850 
Costas, Marcel Ikon Roastery, LLC (650)870-0447 
Cotla, David Holiday Inn San Francisco (650)873-3550(650)873-7101 
Coyne, Michael SSF Adult Education (650)877-8844(650)877-8786 
Crain, Georgia CR Crain & Son (530)527-1077(530)529-4143 
Cruz, Resty Air & Ground World Transport (650)246-3737 
Cunningham, Karen Arbonne Independent Consultant (415)860-4698 
Curmi, Sean City of South San Francisco (650)877-8500(650)829-6609 
Cusi, Eileen NNR Global Logistics USA Inc. (650)588-8744(650)872-2115 

Back to the Category List
To be included in this directory or for directory information
Please send an Email to:

© Copyright 2017, South San Francisco Chamber of Commerce - All rights reserved. (Updated June 23, 2017)
Directory generated automatically by Visual ChamberWare - Computer Software for Chambers of Commerce